Preços de Referência para a semana de 28 de Setembro a 2 de Outubro - Manica

Preços de Referência para a semana de 28 de Setembro a 2 de Outubro - Manica
Distrito/Produtos(MT/KG)MilhoArrozMapiraFeijao nhemba Feijão ManteigaFeijão CatarinaFeijão BóerFeijão PretoFeijão OlocoSojaAmendoimMexoeiraGergelimFarinha de Milho
Chimoio19.0075.0020.0040.0070.0062.0030.0080.00--84.0040.000.0040.00
Gondola24.00-30.0045.0095.0070.00-100.00--90.0030.0075.0055.00
Macate19.00----60.0029.00---60.00-70.0040.00
Machaze20.0060.0020.0030.00120.00120.00----155.0020.0070.0055.00
Mussorize18.00-33.00-85.0080.00----80.00-75.0050.00
Sussundenga18.00---70.0070.0025.00---75.00-65.0040.00
Vanduzi19.00---70.0070.0040.00--35.0080.00-70.0040.00
Manica19.00-40.0050.0070.0070.00----100.00---
Bárue17.0060.007.5040.0070.0070.0035.0090.00-30.0070.0060.0070.0035.00
Tambara18.0075.0015.0025.0065.0065.00----80.0014.5080.0035.00
Guro20.00-16.0090.00100.00-50.00--25.00120.0016.0070.0050.00
Macossa19.00-17.5020.00100.00100.0050.00---100.00--35.00
Preço Médio19.1722.5016.5828.3376.2569.7521.5824.550.007.5091.1715.0453.7539.58